Breaking News

Prodiakon Masa Bakti 2020-2022

NONAMALINGKUNGAN
1MM. DWI ENDANG APRIANI H.HAPSARICandi Baru II
2AGUSTINUS SUHARYANTOCandi Baru II
3BENEDICTUS SETYO ANGGOROCandi Baru III
4ARIS SUDARSONOAKPOL
5EDI NARSO AGUS INDRAMANTOAKPOL
6YOSEPHINE EMILI LIANA PURWANEGARASEMERU
7SILVIA LINTONGSEMERU
8YOHANNES HENGKY THEODORUSSEMERU
9ELIZA NANNY NOVIANTY JUWONOSEMERU
10VINCENTIUS PUDJIONO HARIYONOSEMERU
11VERONIKA LINDA KARTONOTENGGER I
12ALEXANDER AGUNG PRIBADITENGGER II
13CHRISTIANA RETNANINGSIHTENGGER II
14YOHANES SUGIYARTOTENGGER II
15YOHANA SRI LESTARIKARANGREJO I
16PETRUS KADIYOKARANGREJO I
17AGNES PARTINIKARANGREJO I
18LUSIA LASIYEMKARANGREJO I
19FRANSISKA TRI WAHYUNIKARANGREJO II
20LEONARDUS HERU PRATOMOKARANGREJO III
21MM. SRI RAHAYUKARANGREJO III
22ATANASIA TRI SUSILANINGSIHKARANGREJO III
23CATHARINA LUCIANTOKARANGREJO III
24ALBERTUS RISAL ROBY SETIAWANTELAGABODAS
25YOHANES DJONIKENARISARI
26THERESIA KRISMANTIKENARISARI
27ANDREAS ADI NURWAHYUDICANDI LOSMEN
28IGN. BAMBANG SUKO PRIYONOGOMBEL PERMAI I
29ADRIANUS MULYATNOGOMBEL PERMAI I
30YUSTINUS SETYOHADI PRATOMOGOMBEL PERMAI II
31MF.OEI, NIEKE HARYANTIGOMBEL PERMAI II
32IVO AGUSTINUS RUDDY HANDOKOGOMBEL PERMAI II
33VICTORIETTA HARTININGRUMJANGLI II
34FX. GLATIK PURBAYAJANGLI II
35RAFAEL SUHARIYONOJANGLI III
36FRANCISKUS KUSUMO BUDIARGOJANGLI III
37IGNATIUS SIGIT HERNOWOJANGLI IV
38ALBERTUS PUTER TOTO SUSILOJANGLI V
39HERIBERTUS SUYATNOJANGLI VI
40YOSEPH PRIANDARIJATINGALEH I
41AGUSTINUS  WINARKOJATINGALEH I
42PAULUS DEDY SENOBROTOJATINGALEH II
43HERIBERTUS ROCHYAT HERI PURWANTOJATINGALEH II
44FRANSISCA YUL PANDANARIJATINGALEH II
45MARIA GORETTI SRI SUSILOWATIJATINGALEH II
46ALEXIUS SUBIANDONOJATINGALEH III
47PETRUS BUDI RIYANTOJATINGALEH III
48VERONICA PRAMADINI PUDJI UTAMIJATINGALEH IV
49THERESIA HARYANTIJATINGALEH IV
50LEONARDUS SUHARSANAKALILANGSE I
51YOHANES UNING TONY PRAMONOKALILANGSE I 
52JULIUS DJOKO RAHARJOKALILANGSE III
53F. KOESBIYANTONO HADI SISWOYOKALILANGSE III
54YOSEP GUNUNG PRIMIARSOKALILANGSE III
55FLORENTINUS SAPTONOKALILANGSE IV
56IGNASIUS RICKO PURNAMAKALIWIRU I
57EVANESE MARTINKALIWIRU II
58ANDREAS HIJRAH AIRUDINKALIWIRU II
59JOANNES ANDANG RINANTOKALIWIRU III
60BENEDICTUS MURDANI ARI SKALIWIRU IV
61FRANSISKUS ASISI OKTORIANTOGLIPIR
62AGUSTINUS MUKODAMKARANGPANAS I
63DAMIANUS NURSIH MARTADIKARANGPANAS I
64MARGARETA NINI MOELJATIKARANGPANAS I
65FELICIANUS ARY SETYAWANKARANGPANAS II
66MATIUS MISRIYANTO KASMOKARANGANYAR LEGOK
67AGUSTINUS SARJANKARANGANYAR GUNUNG I
68WENEFRIDA TJIPTO HASTUTININGRUMKARANGANYAR GUNUNG I
69NIKODEMUS SUPRIYONOKARANGANYAR GUNUNG II
70IOANNES ALFEUS DESYANTO FAJAR SUSENOTANAH PUTIH
71CORNELIUS SONNY KRISTYANTOBUKIT AGUNG
72FRIDA PURWANTIBUKIT AGUNG
73F. HARY PITRAJUWANTOBUKIT AGUNG
74WILLIAM WIJIG WIJATIBUKIT SARI
75YOSEPH GIANTO SUTRISNABUKIT SARI
76LUCIA DEWI EKAWATIBUKIT SARI
77YUVENTIUS WIJANARKONGESREP TIMUR
78VINCENTIUS DE PAUL HERY WIDJANARKONGESREP TIMUR
79MIKAEL TEGUH UDIYONONGESREP BARAT
80FLORENTINUS PAMBUDI WIDIATMAKANGESREP BARAT
81MARIA BERNADETHA PRITA BUDHAWATINGESREP BARAT
82FRANSISKUS HENDRO SUTANTONGESREP BARAT
83FRANSISKUS BUNTARANSUMURBOTO
84CHRISTINA MUJI SUWARTISUMURBOTO
85MARCELIUS AGUS PURWANTOSUMURBOTO
86STEFANUS AGUS SETIAWANGRIYA BUKIT MAS
87MARCUS DONY SULISTYAGRIYA BUKIT MAS
88MARIA LIDWINA LINAWATI SURYA SINARAGRIYA BUKIT MAS
89FX. FRANS HENDRO PRABOWOSANGGUNG I
90A. SOERJOWARDHANASANGGUNG I
91AGUSTINUS HARDONOSANGGUNG II
92YUSTINA TRIHARTATIKSANGGUNG II
93ANTONIUS WIDYO PURWOKOSANGGUNG II
94ANTONIUS SRI WAHYONOSANGGUNG III
95FAUSTINUS ISDRIDJANAMAJASANGGUNG III
96BERNADETA MARIA SRI SULASTRIKESATRIAN I
97IGNATIUS BUDI KESATRIAN III
98FX KRISNANTO BIROWOKESATRIAN IV
99BERNARDUS DIDIK KRISTANTOKESATRIAN IV
100ALOYSIUS LUKASKESATRIAN V
101ANASTASIA SUWARTISAPTAMARGA 3 BARAT
102ANTONIUS RUWIDYANTARASAPTAMARGA 3 BARAT
103ELISABETH ULI SETIANDARISAPTAMARGA 3 BARAT
104FX. BUDI PRASETYOSAPTAMARGA 3 TIMUR
105MATHEUS SUNARTOSAPTAMARGA 3 TIMUR
106DONATUS PONIDISEKIP DIPONEGORO
107PAULUS DWI SUSANTOSEKIP DIPONEGORO
108ALOYSIUS RUWIDJAJANTOJANGLI PERMAI BARAT
109BERNADETA RESTI NURHAYATIJANGLI PERMAI BARAT
110THOMAS AQUINO DANARDANAJANGLI PERMAI TIMUR
111AQUILINA EDIANA KOESOEMAWARDANIJANGLI PERMAI TIMUR
112YULIUS KUSWANTOKARANGREJO SELATAN I
113IGNATIUS YUNARTONOKARANGREJO SELATAN I
114IGNATIUS BUDI YANI ASMOROKARANGREJO SELATAN II
115YUSTINUS SUGITOKARANGREJO SELATAN II
116YOHANES EKO SUSANTOKARANGREJO SELATAN III
117AM SUHARSONOGOMBEL LAMA
118IGN. RAHARDIKA Y.SAPUTRAGOMBEL LAMA
119PIUS HERU PRIYANTOTINJOMOYO
120ANTONIUS DARKOTINJOMOYO

Comments are closed.

Scroll To Top